lagos study centre

Lagos study centre exam malpractice update

ย ย Just in, this update is for lagos study centre students that indulged in exam malpractice kindly take note of the following information.ย 

 

ย  THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS ARE HEREBY INVITED TO APPEAR BEFORE THE LAGOS STUDY CENTRE EXAMINATION MALPRACTICE/MISCONDUCT COMMITTEE AS FOLLOWS:

 

GBADEBO TAIWO M NOU181047551

OSINAKE O ELIZABETH NOU155951333

OLUWATIMILEHIN B OLMIDE NOU171028535

WILLIAMS JONATHAN-NOU173014294

Reminder: Admission is on for the new semester.

UBOGU STEPHEN-NOU181017677

OMAFUAIRE MABEL O-NOU212060547

EMMANUEL FATOYINBO BENSON-NOU191027927

IGWE CHIOMA F-NOU173039600

OSENI MERCY IFE-NOU183010426

AVALIGBE O JULIET-NOU162207180

OSUAGWU CHIOMA-NOU173041148

AYENI O MARY-NOU191090971
LATIFAT ADELEYE-NOU212066568

EDENTA V IJEOMA-NOU20405324

KALU I GOODNESS-NOU183028723

ADEOSHO O GABRIEL-NOU171022300

NOUN undergraduate transcript application guideline

PETERSIDE KINGSLEY-NOU212060550

NWOSU PRECIOUS C-NOU159151333

OMOTAN ABOSEDE-NOU183033487

CHERECHI C DORCAS-NOU181073798

EGBUNU RUTH O-NOU191089144

EDOH JOY-NOU133884570

EBEGBUNE C TOBY-NOU181073798

ODUNAYO S JOY-NOU144156909

ADA OGENYI-NOU156453245

EWURUM WILLIAMS-NOU190280423

KOLAWOLE KAUSARA D-NOU181041987

OLABODE OLAIDE-NOU173035533

NNOLI BLESSING-NOU132401765

JOY IMAOBONG-NOU181074704

Faqs about National Open University of Nigeria (NOUN)

AKINBOLA A BLESSING-NOU181046786

OGUNFEYIMI DEBORAH I-NOU183037909

EMAIKWU INNOCENT-NOU181047607

SALIU SOFIAT-NOU183039299

OKECHUKWU FRANCIS-NOU201082909

EZENOBI CHISOM P-NOU181001711

ALATISHE AHMED BOSUN-NOU204035906

PETER UKPOKWU-NOU191018114

OHAUKWU GLORY AKUDO-NOU212035734

SULAIMON FATIMAH 0-NOU181031633

OKPODIKE BLESSING-NOU151386069

AFEEZ DAUDA-NOU133545825
IFEMENI ESTHER C-NOU212065090

ANIMBA VICTORIA I-NOU212065877

DIBANG T OSANG-NOU120482409

UZOWURU C PEACE-NOU173033350

OLUWANDE DARE R-NOU181065032

NWOSU FLORENCE-NOU211094567

AKPAN M VICTOR-NOU211178157

OGAJI T JOHN-NOU211174499

OGEIKPE OLACHI FAVOUR-NOU181055297

ADEFEHINTI O CHARLES-NOU212060092

NOUN seminar presentation tips

OKAH F CHINONSO-NOU171006206

ABBA EMMANUEL-NOU183014534

SALISU OPEYEMI-NOU191049041

IFELAJA ABIODUN P-NOU171040586

BARUWA DAMILOLA-NOU191053479

OLUAJO OLUWALE-NOU212065940

POBENI LARRY O-NOU212065940

CHIMA SAMUEL-NOU183025156
OTU CYRIL-NOU173055787

OSEBI EMMANUEL O-NOU18003434

EMMANUEL DAUDA ADARA-NOU171013092

ARAWA RITA-NOU171009865
JONAH DAVID-NOU173013183

ONUORA MICHAEL EKENE-
NOU191024358

ORJI NANCY-NOU183015144

AUGUSTINE EBEGBUNA-NOU183016376

IDRIS KUDIRAT F-NOU183028015

ADENOTE ABIGAIL-NOU134231640

AKPURU EBERE-NOU191052375

BASSEY JOHN-NOU141896755

EPELLE JENNIFER M-NOU132928836

DATE; TUESDAY 27TH AND WEDNESDAY 28TH JULY 2021.

 

CLICK IMAGE TO ORDER FOR YOUR COURSE SUMMARIES

VENUE; LAGOS STUDY CENTRE, VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS.

 

READ:  NOUN ORIENTATION AND MATRICULATION (2021)

TIME; 9AM PROMPT.

 

Endeavour to be at the venue on time if you’re among those listed here.

Check out: House of Reps to dissolve the NYSC program

 

 

close

NOUN UPDATES

Never miss important school updates again!

Enter your email below to be notified on any latest NOUN news & information!

Let's stay in touch

Join thousands of other Nounites and be the first to know when we drop NOUN UPDATES

READ:  2021_1 Registrations Extended till May

Share this post to your friends๐Ÿ‘ช
    • Thanks my name wasn’t there though was booked for exam Malpractice while writing my virtual exams my cousin interrupted me, so I thought my name would come up. I’m so not doing virtual exams anymore

      Reply
      • Lol, you’re very lucky. Getting caught in exam malpractice in NOUN is very bad cos they gonna suspend you for atleast 2 semesters. In virtual exams, small things can get you into trouble. They’re watching your screen too…it’s a proctored exam.

  • For virtual exams too or just pen on paper

    Reply
Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

10 + seventeen =

Let's stay in touch

Join thousands of other Nounites and be the first to know when we drop NOUN UPDATES

NOUN ORIENTATION VIDEO (WATCH NOW)

Find Course Mates ๐Ÿ”










CLICK IMAGE TO ORDER FOR YOUR COURSE SUMMARIES
Do you need help with GST302 BUSINESS PLAN writing and uploading? Click image let's assist you.
NOUNGEEKS - GST302

LET'S GET SOCIAL

We detected you're currently offline, on your data to see fresh contents.