Just in, this update is for lagos study centre students that indulged in exam malpractice kindly take note of the following information. 

 

  THE FOLLOWING STUDENTS ARE HEREBY INVITED TO APPEAR BEFORE THE LAGOS STUDY CENTRE EXAMINATION MALPRACTICE/MISCONDUCT COMMITTEE AS FOLLOWS:

 

GBADEBO TAIWO M NOU181047551

OSINAKE O ELIZABETH NOU155951333

noun course summaries

OLUWATIMILEHIN B OLMIDE NOU171028535

WILLIAMS JONATHAN-NOU173014294

Reminder: Admission is on for the new semester.

UBOGU STEPHEN-NOU181017677

OMAFUAIRE MABEL O-NOU212060547

EMMANUEL FATOYINBO BENSON-NOU191027927

IGWE CHIOMA F-NOU173039600

OSENI MERCY IFE-NOU183010426

AVALIGBE O JULIET-NOU162207180

OSUAGWU CHIOMA-NOU173041148

AYENI O MARY-NOU191090971
LATIFAT ADELEYE-NOU212066568

EDENTA V IJEOMA-NOU20405324

KALU I GOODNESS-NOU183028723

ADEOSHO O GABRIEL-NOU171022300

NOUN undergraduate transcript application guideline

PETERSIDE KINGSLEY-NOU212060550

NWOSU PRECIOUS C-NOU159151333

OMOTAN ABOSEDE-NOU183033487

CHERECHI C DORCAS-NOU181073798

EGBUNU RUTH O-NOU191089144

EDOH JOY-NOU133884570

EBEGBUNE C TOBY-NOU181073798

ODUNAYO S JOY-NOU144156909

ADA OGENYI-NOU156453245

EWURUM WILLIAMS-NOU190280423

KOLAWOLE KAUSARA D-NOU181041987

OLABODE OLAIDE-NOU173035533

NNOLI BLESSING-NOU132401765

JOY IMAOBONG-NOU181074704

Faqs about National Open University of Nigeria (NOUN)

AKINBOLA A BLESSING-NOU181046786

OGUNFEYIMI DEBORAH I-NOU183037909

EMAIKWU INNOCENT-NOU181047607

SALIU SOFIAT-NOU183039299

OKECHUKWU FRANCIS-NOU201082909

EZENOBI CHISOM P-NOU181001711

ALATISHE AHMED BOSUN-NOU204035906

PETER UKPOKWU-NOU191018114

OHAUKWU GLORY AKUDO-NOU212035734

SULAIMON FATIMAH 0-NOU181031633

OKPODIKE BLESSING-NOU151386069

AFEEZ DAUDA-NOU133545825
IFEMENI ESTHER C-NOU212065090

ANIMBA VICTORIA I-NOU212065877

DIBANG T OSANG-NOU120482409

UZOWURU C PEACE-NOU173033350

OLUWANDE DARE R-NOU181065032

NWOSU FLORENCE-NOU211094567

AKPAN M VICTOR-NOU211178157

OGAJI T JOHN-NOU211174499

OGEIKPE OLACHI FAVOUR-NOU181055297

ADEFEHINTI O CHARLES-NOU212060092

NOUN seminar presentation tips

OKAH F CHINONSO-NOU171006206

ABBA EMMANUEL-NOU183014534

SALISU OPEYEMI-NOU191049041

IFELAJA ABIODUN P-NOU171040586

BARUWA DAMILOLA-NOU191053479

OLUAJO OLUWALE-NOU212065940

POBENI LARRY O-NOU212065940

CHIMA SAMUEL-NOU183025156
OTU CYRIL-NOU173055787

OSEBI EMMANUEL O-NOU18003434

EMMANUEL DAUDA ADARA-NOU171013092

ARAWA RITA-NOU171009865
JONAH DAVID-NOU173013183

ONUORA MICHAEL EKENE-
NOU191024358

ORJI NANCY-NOU183015144

AUGUSTINE EBEGBUNA-NOU183016376

IDRIS KUDIRAT F-NOU183028015

ADENOTE ABIGAIL-NOU134231640

AKPURU EBERE-NOU191052375

BASSEY JOHN-NOU141896755

EPELLE JENNIFER M-NOU132928836

DATE; TUESDAY 27TH AND WEDNESDAY 28TH JULY 2021.

 

Popular post:  NOUN 2021_2 SEMESTER GST302 SENSITIZATION FOR ABUJA STUDENTS

VENUE; LAGOS STUDY CENTRE, VICTORIA ISLAND LAGOS.

 

TIME; 9AM PROMPT.

 

Endeavour to be at the venue on time if you’re among those listed here.

Check out: House of Reps to dissolve the NYSC program

 

 

noungeeks telegram group
noungeeks whatsapp group
Students also search for:
Popular post:  Welcome to NounGeeks

Subscribe to our Newsletter to receive TMA solutions Updates, Exam tips & more NOUN News.

close

NounGeeks is a community for all NOUN students. Create your account to connect with other Nounites.

Popular post:  NOUN MOCK EXAMS

close

Subscribe to our Newsletter to receive TMA solutions Updates, Exam tips & more NOUN News.

Sharing is caring ❤️